Home|Sign In|Join Free|Email US|中文
Home » CAS » D » 16051-77-7

16051-77-7

1,4:3,6-dianhydro-D-glucitol 5-nitrate

CAS Registry Number:16051-77-7
EINECS:240-197-2
Molecular Formula:C6H9NO6
Molecular Weight:
Synonyms:Isosorbide mononitrate
Molecular Structure

16051-77-7 1,4:3,6-dianhydro-D-glucitol 5-nitrate
3D Model of Molecular Structure
InChI:
Safety Data:Hazard Symbols:symbol symbol   F;Xi    Details
Risk Codes:R11;R36/37/38    Details
Safety Description:S15;S16;S37/39    Details
Transport Information:UN 3251
Properties:
Melting point: 88-93 ºC alpha 170 º (c=1, EtOH)
Water solubility: soluble  

302 suppliers found in 16051-77-7
page 1 of 1012345678910

MDPV
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 50.00
USA

Ethylone Crystal
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 50.00
USA

MDPV
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 50.00
USA

A-pvp
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 100.00
USA

3-MMC
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 50.00
USA

4-MEC
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 50.00
USA

Alprazolam
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 50.00
USA

methedrone
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 50.00
USA

Th-pvp crystal ,Ketamine, ab-chminaca, ab-fubinaca...
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 50.00
USA

ketamine
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 50.00
USA

Methylone (bk-MDMA)
We are supplier of high Quality Methylone ,Ketamine, Ethylone Big rock crystal ,Brown crystal and different products of...
makenchemstore ltd

Date:Nov 25,2020
Price:USD 100.00
USA

Buy Barbiturate Sodium Pentobarbital - buy Nembuta...
Buy only from a legitimate and legal nembutal pentobarbital sodium sellers no Prescription Provider, We are in the pea...
Family Meds Suppliers

Date:Dec 28,2019
Price:USD 300.00
USA

4-mmc mdpv Sell Mdmp BMDP
A-PVT skype: brandweals1 Jwh-081 Jwh-210 Jwh-073 Am-2233 Am-1220 5f-ur144 4mecNM-2201 Oxycodone Ketamine 2c-e2c-b2c-I
Chemicalltd

Date:Jan 24,2019
Price:USD 0.00
USA

BUY Fub-amb,5FADB,MMBC,5FMN24,MAB-CHMINACA,4CL-PVP...
Email ....... mandy@jiufengbio.com Skype .......mandyrc12@outlook.com We provide and export high quality research ch...
SHIJIAZHUANG JIUFENG BIOTECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Date:Oct 17,2018
Price:USD 100.00
Singapore

Affordable Medical cannabis
Medical cannabis and Cannabis Oil cures cancer !!! Got some top shelf buds. Pure og, Sour diesel, girls scout cookies ...
Express shop

Date:Sep 05,2018
Price:USD 200.00
USA

Alprazolam
we are professional supplier of research chemicals of 99.95% pure and ship world wide .we sell at moderate prices and o...
lookchemstore

Date:Jun 10,2018
Price:USD 100.00
USA

1,4:3,6-dianhydro-D-glucitol 5-nitrate
CAS Registry Number:16051-77-7Synonyms:Isosorbide mononitrateMolecular Formula:C6H9NO6Molecular Weight:191.14 EINECS:240...
hubei yuancheng gongchuang technology co.ltd

Date:May 30,2018
Price:USD 0.00
China(Mainland)

1,4:3,6-dianhydro-D-glucitol 5-nitrate
CAS Registry Number:16051-77-7Synonyms:Isosorbide mononitrateMolecular Formula:C6H9NO6Molecular Weight:191.14 EINECS:240...
Wuhan Yuancheng Gongchuang Technology Co.Ltd.

Date:May 28,2018
Price:USD 0.00
China(Mainland)

1,4:3,6-dianhydro-D-glucitol 5-nitrate
CAS Registry Number:16051-77-7Synonyms:Isosorbide mononitrateMolecular Formula:C6H9NO6Molecular Weight:191.14 EINECS:240...
HuBei YuanCheng SaiChuang Technology Co.Ltd

Date:May 10,2018
Price:USD 0.00
China(Mainland)

Isosorbide 5-mononitrate
Isosorbide 5-mononitrate Synonyms: ELANTAN;ELAN;CORANGIN CAS: 16051-77-7 MF: C6H9NO6 MW: 191.14 EINECS: 240-197-2 mp 88...
wuhanchuangshu

Date:May 04,2018
Price:USD 1.00
China(Mainland)

page 1 of 1012345678910
Send me the latest Supplier Alerts Your Email Address